De Pot van Olen 16 september 2017 Olen

Categorieën

Resultaten

U15V -36bis (3)
U15V -32kg (2)
1.Glen WARNERSKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
2.Sasha VAN DOORENSPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
U15V -36kg (5)
1.Eva NAGYSPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
2.Chloë VRINTSJC DE BRES
3.Helena LAMBJC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
4.Erin SEYNHAEVEKJC AALST
5.Cato REYNSMERKSEM JUDOCLUB
U15V -40kg (3)
1.Emma VAN LEEUWENLU GIA JEN (NED)
2.Isabel VAN MARENLU GIA JEN (NED)
3.Ilse DIJKSTRAJ.E.S. HEERENVEEN (NED)
U15V -44kg (12)
1.Diana AKHMETOVAJC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
2.Britt BREEMEERSCHIEPERSE JUDO CLUB NEKO
3.Rossen MELANYDIJKMANSPORT (NED)
3.Lotte LICATAJS LUMMEN
U15V -48kg (8)
1.Berber LUDEMAJUDO KINGS
2.Elisa DZIEGALARJC MONS
3.Lotte VANDEVOORTJC EDO
3.Sara JANSJS LUMMEN
U15V -52kg (13)
1.Fleur VAN PAASSENMAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
2.Manon POELSMAJ.E.S. HEERENVEEN (NED)
3.Sara VER EECKEJC ARDOOIE
3.Paulien SNIJDERJS VEENDAM (NED)
U15V -57kg (20)
1.Leyla KLUCKERSBUSHIDO SAIVE
2.Chloë ARTDOJO LIEGEOIS
3.Jutta VANBRABANTJS SEN NO SEN
3.Femke VAN LEEUWENLU GIA JEN (NED)
U15V -63kg (10)
1.Esmé SCHERRENBERGTOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
2.Helena DIDDENBUSHIDO SAIVE
3.Elise SMEKENSJITSU-KWAI HAMME
3.Emily BUYSROGGEJC SINAAI
U15V +63kg (9)
1.Nadia SWINKELSSI DE KORTE (NED)
2.Amber SCHUITEMADIJKMANSPORT (NED)
3.Kaylie NUIJTENKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
3.Mariama TRAOREJC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
U15M -38bis (3)
U15M -34kg (8)
1.Wladislav DANTUMALU GIA JEN (NED)
2.Bram PLETINCKXJC GOOIK
3.Max HUFLU GIA JEN (NED)
3.Demian HENDRIXJC OUD-TURNHOUT
U15M -38kg (11)
1.Olivier NAERTJC KOKSIJDE
2.Dwight MALFAITJC EERNEGEM
3.Leni RAQUETJC KANO TOURNAI
3.Matheo VAN HOECKETOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
U15M -42kg (24)
1.Ray MARINXJC ARDOOIE
2.Jochem VAN HARTENMAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
3.Stan VAN LEEUWENLU GIA JEN (NED)
3.Aron THEUNISSENJC HELDEN (NED)
U15M -46kg (21)
1.Joshua DE LANGEMAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
2.Emile MERDINJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
3.Ward HOUTHOOFDJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
3.Matias BALABANTOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
U15M -50kg (21)
1.Mats KOOLMOESKENAMJU HAARLEM (NED)
2.Ghèron LECOMPTEJC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
3.Seljamir ALJIJAJC HERZELE
3.Sjoerd KRAANTOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U15M -55kg (24)
1.Nanco KRIJTHEMAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
2.Philip VAN VEENTOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
3.Jeroen CHRISTBUDO SPORT ARNHEM (NED)
3.Islam GERIEVJS LUMMEN
U15M -60kg (15)
1.Lars VAN OOSTRUMJS VEENDAM (NED)
2.Thomas LEBLANCJUDO TEAM HERMEE
3.Chris BOURKELU GIA JEN (NED)
3.Moreno FELIDAJ.E.S. HEERENVEEN (NED)
U15M -66kg (11)
1.Tommy VAN DEN HOOVENMAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
2.Nicolas MATUSZAKOMS SEQUEDIN (FRA)
3.Jef BRUGGEMANJC KOKSIJDE
3.Justin VAN VEENTOP JUDO UTRECHT (NED)
U15M +66kg (6)
1.Noah KEMPENROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
2.Devlin ENGELMAHOROKAN TJI (NED)
3.Eric RAICKJUDO TEAM HERMEE
3.Hayk SARGSYANMERKSEM JUDOCLUB